ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12872048
nr 1287 2048
Julio Zapata
(f. 1932), Spanien
Julio Zapata (b. 1932), Spain. Signed, numbered 15/100. Subject: 19x27 cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 15/100. Motivet: 19x27 cm
Julio Zapata, Spanish painter born 1932.
SEK 100
Monday November 11 2019
at 18:02:51
11/11 13:07:34
Julio Zapata
nr 1287 2048
Julio Zapata
(f. 1932), Spanien
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday November 11 2019 |
| 11/11 13:07:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |